1. Spieltag - 13.08.2021 bis 13.08.2021
Freitag, 13.08. 17:30 |
Ertl |
|
- |
|
Sonntagberg |
4 |
: |
3 |
Freitag, 13.08. 17:30 |
Gaflenz |
|
- |
|
Wolfsbach |
2 |
: |
2 |
Freitag, 13.08. 18:15 |
Kienberg |
|
- |
|
Gresten |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 14.08. 17:45 |
Aschbach |
|
- |
|
Strengberg |
0 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 14.08. 19:30 |
Lunz |
|
- |
|
Scheibbs |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 15.08. 17:30 |
Opponitz |
|
- |
|
Ybbsitz |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 15.08. 17:30 |
Hollenstein |
|
- |
|
Ferschnitz |
0 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: Göstling
2. Spieltag - 20.08.2021 bis 20.08.2021
Freitag, 20.08. 17:30 |
Sonntagberg |
|
- |
|
Aschbach |
3 |
: |
3 |
Freitag, 20.08. 17:30 |
Wolfsbach |
|
- |
|
Ertl |
0 |
: |
1 |
Freitag, 20.08. 19:30 |
Gresten |
|
- |
|
Gaflenz |
0 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 21.08. 19:30 |
Göstling |
|
- |
|
Ybbsitz |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 21.08. 19:30 |
Opponitz |
|
- |
|
Kienberg |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 22.08. 17:00 |
Ferschnitz |
|
- |
|
Lunz |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 22.08. 17:00 |
Hollenstein |
|
- |
|
Strengberg |
4 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: Scheibbs
3. Spieltag - 27.08.2021 bis 27.08.2021
Freitag, 27.08. 17:00 |
Ertl |
|
- |
|
Gresten |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 28.08. 17:00 |
Hollenstein |
|
- |
|
Sonntagberg |
2 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 28.08. 17:00 |
Kienberg |
|
- |
|
Göstling |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 28.08. 17:00 |
Scheibbs |
|
- |
|
Ferschnitz |
3 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 28.08. 19:30 |
Aschbach |
|
- |
|
Wolfsbach |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 29.08. 17:00 |
Lunz |
|
- |
|
Strengberg |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 29.08. 17:00 |
Gaflenz |
|
- |
|
Opponitz |
1 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: Ybbsitz
4. Spieltag - 03.09.2021 bis 03.09.2021
Freitag, 03.09. 11:00 |
Wolfsbach |
|
- |
|
Hollenstein |
0 |
: |
4 |
Freitag, 03.09. 17:00 |
Gresten |
|
- |
|
Aschbach |
4 |
: |
3 |
Freitag, 03.09. 19:30 |
Sonntagberg |
|
- |
|
Lunz |
2 |
: |
2 |
Freitag, 03.09. 19:30 |
Ybbsitz |
|
- |
|
Kienberg |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 04.09. 19:30 |
Strengberg |
|
- |
|
Scheibbs |
1 |
: |
6 |
Samstag, 04.09. 19:30 |
Opponitz |
|
- |
|
Ertl |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 05.09. 16:30 |
Göstling |
|
- |
|
Gaflenz |
4 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: Ferschnitz
5. Spieltag - 11.09.2021 bis 11.09.2021
Samstag, 11.09. 11:00 |
Aschbach |
|
- |
|
Opponitz |
3 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 11.09. 16:30 |
Ferschnitz |
|
- |
|
Strengberg |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 11.09. 16:30 |
Scheibbs |
|
- |
|
Sonntagberg |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 11.09. 16:30 |
Gaflenz |
|
- |
|
Ybbsitz |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 12.09. 16:30 |
Lunz |
|
- |
|
Wolfsbach |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 12.09. 16:30 |
Hollenstein |
|
- |
|
Gresten |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 12.09. 16:30 |
Ertl |
|
- |
|
Göstling |
2 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: Kienberg
6. Spieltag - 17.09.2021 bis 17.09.2021
Freitag, 17.09. 16:30 |
Ybbsitz |
|
- |
|
Ertl |
2 |
: |
2 |
Freitag, 17.09. 19:30 |
Gresten |
|
- |
|
Lunz |
3 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 18.09. 15:00 |
Sonntagberg |
|
- |
|
Ferschnitz |
0 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 18.09. 19:30 |
Opponitz |
|
- |
|
Hollenstein |
6 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 18.09. 19:30 |
Kienberg |
|
- |
|
Gaflenz |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 19.09. 16:00 |
Göstling |
|
- |
|
Aschbach |
0 |
: |
4 |
Montag, 25.10. 19:30 |
Wolfsbach |
|
- |
|
Scheibbs |
0 |
: |
7 |
Spielfrei: Strengberg
7. Spieltag - 24.09.2021 bis 24.09.2021
Freitag, 24.09. 18:00 |
Strengberg |
|
- |
|
Sonntagberg |
0 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 25.09. 16:00 |
Aschbach |
|
- |
|
Ybbsitz |
0 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 25.09. 16:00 |
Hollenstein |
|
- |
|
Göstling |
6 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 25.09. 16:00 |
Scheibbs |
|
- |
|
Gresten |
2 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 25.09. 19:30 |
Ertl |
|
- |
|
Kienberg |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 26.09. 16:00 |
Ferschnitz |
|
- |
|
Wolfsbach |
7 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 26.09. 16:00 |
Lunz |
|
- |
|
Opponitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: Gaflenz
8. Spieltag - 01.10.2021 bis 01.10.2021
Freitag, 01.10. 16:00 |
Wolfsbach |
|
- |
|
Strengberg |
1 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 02.10. 15:30 |
Göstling |
|
- |
|
Lunz |
2 |
: |
8 |
Samstag, 02.10. 15:30 |
Kienberg |
|
- |
|
Aschbach |
3 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 02.10. 16:00 |
Gaflenz |
|
- |
|
Ertl |
0 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 02.10. 19:30 |
Gresten |
|
- |
|
Ferschnitz |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 03.10. 13:00 |
Ybbsitz |
|
- |
|
Hollenstein |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 03.10. 15:30 |
Opponitz |
|
- |
|
Scheibbs |
0 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: Sonntagberg
9. Spieltag - 08.10.2021 bis 08.10.2021
Freitag, 08.10. 13:00 |
Sonntagberg |
|
- |
|
Wolfsbach |
3 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 09.10. 15:30 |
Ferschnitz |
|
- |
|
Opponitz |
4 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 09.10. 15:30 |
Scheibbs |
|
- |
|
Göstling |
8 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 09.10. 15:30 |
Strengberg |
|
- |
|
Gresten |
3 |
: |
2 |
Samstag, 09.10. 19:30 |
Lunz |
|
- |
|
Ybbsitz |
1 |
: |
5 |
Sonntag, 10.10. 15:30 |
Aschbach |
|
- |
|
Gaflenz |
5 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 10.10. 15:30 |
Hollenstein |
|
- |
|
Kienberg |
3 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: Ertl
10. Spieltag - 15.10.2021 bis 15.10.2021
Samstag, 16.10. 15:30 |
Opponitz |
|
- |
|
Strengberg |
1 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 16.10. 15:30 |
Gaflenz |
|
- |
|
Hollenstein |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 16.10. 19:30 |
Kienberg |
|
- |
|
Lunz |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 17.10. 15:30 |
Ertl |
|
- |
|
Aschbach |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 17.10. 16:30 |
Göstling |
|
- |
|
Ferschnitz |
0 |
: |
5 |
Montag, 25.10. 19:30 |
Gresten |
|
- |
|
Sonntagberg |
0 |
: |
1 |
Montag, 01.11. 15:00 |
Ybbsitz |
|
- |
|
Scheibbs |
2 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: Wolfsbach
11. Spieltag - 22.10.2021 bis 22.10.2021
Freitag, 22.10. 15:30 |
Wolfsbach |
|
- |
|
Gresten |
1 |
: |
0 |
Freitag, 22.10. 15:30 |
Sonntagberg |
|
- |
|
Opponitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 23.10. 15:00 |
Strengberg |
|
- |
|
Göstling |
2 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 23.10. 15:00 |
Ferschnitz |
|
- |
|
Ybbsitz |
2 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 23.10. 19:30 |
Lunz |
|
- |
|
Gaflenz |
4 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 23.10. 19:30 |
Scheibbs |
|
- |
|
Kienberg |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 24.10. 15:00 |
Hollenstein |
|
- |
|
Ertl |
1 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: Aschbach
12. Spieltag - 30.10.2021 bis 30.10.2021
Samstag, 30.10. 14:00 |
Opponitz |
|
- |
|
Wolfsbach |
5 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 30.10. 14:00 |
Gaflenz |
|
- |
|
Scheibbs |
1 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 30.10. 15:00 |
Göstling |
|
- |
|
Sonntagberg |
2 |
: |
5 |
Samstag, 30.10. 15:00 |
Ybbsitz |
|
- |
|
Strengberg |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 31.10. 13:00 |
Ertl |
|
- |
|
Lunz |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 31.10. 14:00 |
Kienberg |
|
- |
|
Ferschnitz |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 31.10. 14:00 |
Aschbach |
|
- |
|
Hollenstein |
2 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: Gresten
13. Spieltag - 06.11.2021 bis 06.11.2021
Samstag, 06.11. 13:00 |
Wolfsbach |
|
- |
|
Göstling |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 06.11. 13:00 |
Gresten |
|
- |
|
Opponitz |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 06.11. 13:00 |
Lunz |
|
- |
|
Aschbach |
3 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 06.11. 13:00 |
Ferschnitz |
|
- |
|
Gaflenz |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 07.11. 13:00 |
Strengberg |
|
- |
|
Kienberg |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 07.11. 15:00 |
Scheibbs |
|
- |
|
Ertl |
0 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 07.11. 17:00 |
Sonntagberg |
|
- |
|
Ybbsitz |
1 |
: |
5 |
Spielfrei: Hollenstein
14. Spieltag - 13.11.2021 bis 13.11.2021
Samstag, 13.11. 13:00 |
Ybbsitz |
|
- |
|
Wolfsbach |
3 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 13.11. 13:00 |
Kienberg |
|
- |
|
Sonntagberg |
2 |
: |
4 |
Samstag, 13.11. 13:00 |
Göstling |
|
- |
|
Gresten |
2 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 13.11. 14:00 |
Gaflenz |
|
- |
|
Strengberg |
0 |
: |
3 |
Samstag, 13.11. 14:00 |
Hollenstein |
|
- |
|
Lunz |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 14.11. 13:00 |
Ertl |
|
- |
|
Ferschnitz |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 14.11. 14:00 |
Aschbach |
|
- |
|
Scheibbs |
2 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: Opponitz
15. Spieltag - 07.08.2021 bis 07.08.2021
Samstag, 07.08. 14:00 |
Sonntagberg |
|
- |
|
Gaflenz |
5 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 07.08. 14:00 |
Opponitz |
|
- |
|
Göstling |
6 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 20.11. 13:00 |
Gresten |
|
- |
|
Ybbsitz |
1 |
: |
0 |
Samstag, 20.11. 13:00 |
Strengberg |
|
- |
|
Ertl |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 21.11. 10:00 |
Wolfsbach |
|
- |
|
Kienberg |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 21.11. 13:00 |
Scheibbs |
|
- |
|
Hollenstein |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 21.11. 13:00 |
Ferschnitz |
|
- |
|
Aschbach |
3 |
: |
5 |
Spielfrei: Lunz
16. Spieltag - 13.03.2022 bis 13.03.2022
Samstag, 12.03. 15:00 |
Strengberg |
|
- |
|
Aschbach |
1 |
: |
1 |
Samstag, 12.03. 15:00 |
Ybbsitz |
|
- |
|
Opponitz |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 13.03. 14:00 |
Scheibbs |
|
- |
|
Lunz |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 13.03. 14:00 |
Sonntagberg |
|
- |
|
Ertl |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 13.03. 14:00 |
Gresten |
|
- |
|
Kienberg |
0 |
: |
1 |
Mittwoch, 30.03. 19:30 |
Wolfsbach |
|
- |
|
Gaflenz |
1 |
: |
1 |
Donnerstag, 26.05. 17:00 |
Ferschnitz |
|
- |
|
Hollenstein |
8 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: Göstling
17. Spieltag - 20.03.2022 bis 20.03.2022
Samstag, 19.03. 15:30 |
Ybbsitz |
|
- |
|
Göstling |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 20.03. 14:30 |
Gaflenz |
|
- |
|
Gresten |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 20.03. 14:30 |
Kienberg |
|
- |
|
Opponitz |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 20.03. 14:30 |
Ertl |
|
- |
|
Wolfsbach |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 20.03. 14:30 |
Lunz |
|
- |
|
Ferschnitz |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 20.03. 14:30 |
Aschbach |
|
- |
|
Sonntagberg |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 20.03. 14:30 |
Strengberg |
|
- |
|
Hollenstein |
3 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: Scheibbs
18. Spieltag - 27.03.2022 bis 27.03.2022
Sonntag, 27.03. 15:30 |
Sonntagberg |
|
- |
|
Hollenstein |
6 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 27.03. 15:30 |
Wolfsbach |
|
- |
|
Aschbach |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 27.03. 15:30 |
Opponitz |
|
- |
|
Gaflenz |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 27.03. 15:30 |
Gresten |
|
- |
|
Ertl |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 27.03. 15:30 |
Ferschnitz |
|
- |
|
Scheibbs |
5 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 27.03. 15:30 |
Göstling |
|
- |
|
Kienberg |
2 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 27.03. 15:30 |
Strengberg |
|
- |
|
Lunz |
4 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: Ybbsitz
19. Spieltag - 03.04.2022 bis 03.04.2022
Sonntag, 03.04. 15:30 |
Hollenstein |
|
- |
|
Wolfsbach |
1 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 03.04. 15:30 |
Aschbach |
|
- |
|
Gresten |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 03.04. 15:30 |
Gaflenz |
|
- |
|
Göstling |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 03.04. 15:30 |
Lunz |
|
- |
|
Sonntagberg |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 03.04. 15:30 |
Scheibbs |
|
- |
|
Strengberg |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 03.04. 15:30 |
Ertl |
|
- |
|
Opponitz |
1 |
: |
4 |
Montag, 18.04. 16:30 |
Kienberg |
|
- |
|
Ybbsitz |
2 |
: |
5 |
Spielfrei: Ferschnitz
20. Spieltag - 10.04.2022 bis 10.04.2022
Sonntag, 10.04. 15:30 |
Strengberg |
|
- |
|
Ferschnitz |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 10.04. 15:30 |
Ybbsitz |
|
- |
|
Gaflenz |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 10.04. 15:30 |
Opponitz |
|
- |
|
Aschbach |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 10.04. 15:30 |
Gresten |
|
- |
|
Hollenstein |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 10.04. 15:30 |
Göstling |
|
- |
|
Ertl |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 10.04. 15:30 |
Wolfsbach |
|
- |
|
Lunz |
1 |
: |
6 |
Sonntag, 10.04. 15:30 |
Sonntagberg |
|
- |
|
Scheibbs |
1 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: Kienberg
21. Spieltag - 17.04.2022 bis 17.04.2022
Freitag, 15.04. 19:30 |
Ertl |
|
- |
|
Ybbsitz |
0 |
: |
6 |
Sonntag, 17.04. 15:30 |
Hollenstein |
|
- |
|
Opponitz |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 17.04. 15:30 |
Aschbach |
|
- |
|
Göstling |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 17.04. 15:30 |
Gaflenz |
|
- |
|
Kienberg |
2 |
: |
5 |
Sonntag, 17.04. 15:30 |
Lunz |
|
- |
|
Gresten |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 17.04. 15:30 |
Ferschnitz |
|
- |
|
Sonntagberg |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 17.04. 15:30 |
Scheibbs |
|
- |
|
Wolfsbach |
1 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: Strengberg
22. Spieltag - 24.04.2022 bis 24.04.2022
Samstag, 23.04. 16:30 |
Ybbsitz |
|
- |
|
Aschbach |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 24.04. 15:30 |
Gresten |
|
- |
|
Scheibbs |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 24.04. 15:30 |
Wolfsbach |
|
- |
|
Ferschnitz |
3 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 24.04. 15:30 |
Göstling |
|
- |
|
Hollenstein |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 24.04. 15:30 |
Opponitz |
|
- |
|
Lunz |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 24.04. 15:30 |
Kienberg |
|
- |
|
Ertl |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 24.04. 15:30 |
Sonntagberg |
|
- |
|
Strengberg |
0 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: Gaflenz
23. Spieltag - 01.05.2022 bis 01.05.2022
Samstag, 30.04. 16:30 |
Hollenstein |
|
- |
|
Ybbsitz |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 01.05. 15:30 |
Lunz |
|
- |
|
Göstling |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 01.05. 15:30 |
Scheibbs |
|
- |
|
Opponitz |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 01.05. 15:30 |
Strengberg |
|
- |
|
Wolfsbach |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 01.05. 15:30 |
Aschbach |
|
- |
|
Kienberg |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 01.05. 15:30 |
Ferschnitz |
|
- |
|
Gresten |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 01.05. 15:30 |
Ertl |
|
- |
|
Gaflenz |
1 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: Sonntagberg
24. Spieltag - 08.05.2022 bis 08.05.2022
Freitag, 06.05. 19:30 |
Ybbsitz |
|
- |
|
Lunz |
9 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 08.05. 15:30 |
Gaflenz |
|
- |
|
Aschbach |
1 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 08.05. 15:30 |
Göstling |
|
- |
|
Scheibbs |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 08.05. 15:30 |
Kienberg |
|
- |
|
Hollenstein |
2 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 08.05. 15:30 |
Opponitz |
|
- |
|
Ferschnitz |
3 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 08.05. 15:30 |
Wolfsbach |
|
- |
|
Sonntagberg |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 08.05. 15:30 |
Gresten |
|
- |
|
Strengberg |
2 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: Ertl
25. Spieltag - 15.05.2022 bis 15.05.2022
Samstag, 14.05. 16:30 |
Scheibbs |
|
- |
|
Ybbsitz |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 15.05. 15:30 |
Lunz |
|
- |
|
Kienberg |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 15.05. 15:30 |
Aschbach |
|
- |
|
Ertl |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 15.05. 15:30 |
Sonntagberg |
|
- |
|
Gresten |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 15.05. 15:30 |
Ferschnitz |
|
- |
|
Göstling |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 15.05. 15:30 |
Hollenstein |
|
- |
|
Gaflenz |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 15.05. 15:30 |
Strengberg |
|
- |
|
Opponitz |
1 |
: |
3 |
Spielfrei: Wolfsbach
26. Spieltag - 22.05.2022 bis 22.05.2022
Freitag, 20.05. 19:30 |
Ybbsitz |
|
- |
|
Ferschnitz |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 22.05. 16:00 |
Opponitz |
|
- |
|
Sonntagberg |
2 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 22.05. 16:00 |
Gresten |
|
- |
|
Wolfsbach |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 22.05. 16:00 |
Kienberg |
|
- |
|
Scheibbs |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 22.05. 16:00 |
Göstling |
|
- |
|
Strengberg |
1 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 22.05. 16:00 |
Gaflenz |
|
- |
|
Lunz |
0 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 22.05. 16:00 |
Ertl |
|
- |
|
Hollenstein |
3 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: Aschbach
27. Spieltag - 29.05.2022 bis 29.05.2022
Freitag, 27.05. 19:30 |
Strengberg |
|
- |
|
Ybbsitz |
0 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 29.05. 16:00 |
Lunz |
|
- |
|
Ertl |
0 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 29.05. 16:00 |
Wolfsbach |
|
- |
|
Opponitz |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 29.05. 16:00 |
Scheibbs |
|
- |
|
Gaflenz |
1 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 29.05. 16:00 |
Hollenstein |
|
- |
|
Aschbach |
2 |
: |
5 |
Sonntag, 29.05. 16:00 |
Ferschnitz |
|
- |
|
Kienberg |
9 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 29.05. 16:00 |
Sonntagberg |
|
- |
|
Göstling |
2 |
: |
1 |
Spielfrei: Gresten
28. Spieltag - 05.06.2022 bis 05.06.2022
Freitag, 03.06. 18:30 |
Ybbsitz |
|
- |
|
Sonntagberg |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 05.06. 16:30 |
Aschbach |
|
- |
|
Lunz |
3 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 05.06. 16:30 |
Opponitz |
|
- |
|
Gresten |
6 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 05.06. 16:30 |
Ertl |
|
- |
|
Scheibbs |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 05.06. 16:30 |
Kienberg |
|
- |
|
Strengberg |
4 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 05.06. 16:30 |
Göstling |
|
- |
|
Wolfsbach |
2 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 05.06. 16:30 |
Gaflenz |
|
- |
|
Ferschnitz |
4 |
: |
0 |
Spielfrei: Hollenstein
29. Spieltag - 12.06.2022 bis 12.06.2022
Freitag, 10.06. 18:30 |
Wolfsbach |
|
- |
|
Ybbsitz |
0 |
: |
7 |
Sonntag, 12.06. 16:30 |
Lunz |
|
- |
|
Hollenstein |
8 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 12.06. 16:30 |
Gresten |
|
- |
|
Göstling |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 12.06. 16:30 |
Scheibbs |
|
- |
|
Aschbach |
0 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 12.06. 16:30 |
Ferschnitz |
|
- |
|
Ertl |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 12.06. 16:30 |
Strengberg |
|
- |
|
Gaflenz |
2 |
: |
3 |
Sonntag, 12.06. 16:30 |
Sonntagberg |
|
- |
|
Kienberg |
1 |
: |
2 |
Spielfrei: Opponitz
30. Spieltag - 19.06.2022 bis 19.06.2022
Samstag, 18.06. 17:30 |
Ybbsitz |
|
- |
|
Gresten |
5 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 19.06. 16:30 |
Ertl |
|
- |
|
Strengberg |
3 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 19.06. 16:30 |
Gaflenz |
|
- |
|
Sonntagberg |
4 |
: |
2 |
Sonntag, 19.06. 16:30 |
Göstling |
|
- |
|
Opponitz |
1 |
: |
4 |
Sonntag, 19.06. 16:30 |
Kienberg |
|
- |
|
Wolfsbach |
4 |
: |
0 |
Sonntag, 19.06. 16:30 |
Aschbach |
|
- |
|
Ferschnitz |
5 |
: |
1 |
Sonntag, 19.06. 16:30 |
Hollenstein |
|
- |
|
Scheibbs |
4 |
: |
6 |
Spielfrei: Lunz
|